Gardena Classic Hose Pipe 3/4" / 19mm 20m Blue & Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Classic Hose Pipe

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Classic Hose without System Pieces - 20 meters

Delivery in 6 working days.
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Gardena 18022-20 Hose, Dark Gray / Blue

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Hose Pipe 3/4" / 19mm 20m Blue & Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

GARDENA 18022-20 Classic Hose 19mm x 20m UV-Resistant 22 Bar Pressure

Unknown
£49.60

Similar products

Gardena Classic Hose 15 mm 20 m
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Blue & Grey
£30.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena classic hose drum 50: Water hose drum for garden hose max. 50 m (13 mm hose), compact design, with follow-up stop, hose connection angled
£57.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Hose Reel 10 Set: Garden Hose Set Including Hose Reel and 10-m Hose, Great Standing Security, Adapter, Spray Nozzle, Carrying Handle,
£103.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Hose Pipe 3/4" / 19mm 20m Blue & Grey

Cheapest offer

The pressure-resistant GARDENA Classic Hose, which keeps its shape through the use of high-quality textile, is free of harmful plasticizers (phthalates) and heavy metals, and of course UV-resistant. If required, it can be systematically supplemented with the Original GARDENA System Fittings and connecting devices. These are the perfect prerequisites for easy and flexible use in your garden. Specifications • Hose Length: 20m • Hose Diameter Single: 19mm • Burst pressure: 22 bar Features & Benefits • High-quality textile - Due to this textile the hose is pressure-resistant and keeps its shape • The PVC Classic Hose made of quality material can withstand pressure up to 22 bar • Quality convinces. That is why GARDENA grants an 12-year warranty with appropriate use
£38.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)