Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle

Used Offers from

Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Telescopic Handle 160-290cm - Combi System Tools, Lightweight Aluminium

£43.13
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 2.9m

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £8.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £8.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 2.9m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 3.9m
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1014917 Rake Gardena Combisystem 41 cm Long Durable Garden...
£19.92
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Spring Wire Rake Head
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena CombiSystem Patio Weeder
£13.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 185mm
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4078500012652 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 3720 & 3721 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1970257071 / ProductTitle: GARDENA Combisystem Telescopic Handle 160 - 290 Cm (3720) With Snap Closure (le / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Handle Length: 1.6m - 2.9m / Brand: GARDENA / Type: COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handles / EAN: 4078500012652 / GTIN: 4078500012652 / Item Height: 290 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sweden / Item Weight: 2.16 pounds
£39.95
ebay.co.uk