Gardena COMBISYSTEM Standard Telescopic Handle 1.45m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Standard Telescopic Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Gardena Telescopic Handle 90-145cm for Combi System Attachments, Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
Free Delivery

GARDENA 03719-20 Combisystem Telescopic Handle 1.45m For All Devices

Unknown
£32.82

Gardena CombiSystem Telescopic Handle 90-145cm Adjustable Pole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.48
Free Delivery

Gardena combisystem telescopic handle 90-145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Standard Telescopic Handle 1.45m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Telescopic Handle 90-145cm Extension Tool Handle DIY Garden TOP

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.83
Delivery from £19.08

Gardena Combisystem Telescopic Handle 90-145

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Standard Telescopic Handle 1.45m

Cheapest offer

The Gardena COMBISYSTEM Standard Telescopic Handle is a versatile extension handle designed for use with COMBISYSTEM interchangeable tool heads, enabling efficient garden maintenance without cluttering your storage space with multiple full-length tools. This telescopic handle features an anodized aluminium inner tube that provides strength and corrosion resistance whilst keeping the overall weight manageable for extended use. The non-slip plastic outer cover ensures comfortable handling even during prolonged gardening tasks or in wet conditions. Compatible with the full range of COMBISYSTEM tool heads except snow shovels, this handle offers flexibility across numerous applications. The adjustable length design makes it suitable for different users and working heights, reducing the need to stoop or stretch during tasks such as raking, hoeing, sweeping, or cultivating. Features and Benefits: • Telescopic design adjusts between 90cm and 145cm for comfortable working height • Anodized alum
£27.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

GARDENA Combisystem Trowel 7cm Ergonomic Handle High-Quality Steel
£18.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Metal Joint Brush Head
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Cleansystem Cleaning Brush Orange One Size Grey / Blue / Red
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle
£50.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
GARDENA 03651-20 CombiSystem Gutter Cleaner Stable Bristles Adjust...
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95