Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 15m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Micro-Drip Pipe 15m 4.6mm UV-resistant Durable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Distribution Pipe 4.6 mm 1350

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Delivery from £12.41

GARDENA 01350-20 Micro-Drip Pipe 15m 4.6mm UV-resistant Durable

Unknown
£12.12

Gardena Supply Pipe 4.6mm (3/16") 15M

1-3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena 4.6mm Supply Pipe 15m for Drip Heads and Spray Nozzles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 15m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Gardena 1350-20 Branch Pipe 4.6mm 3/16" Roll 15m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 15m

Cheapest offer

This 15m length Gardena Supply Pipe offers the perfect solution for small to medium-sized garden irrigation projects and targeted watering zones. The convenient length provides excellent manoeuvrability and easier handling during installation, making it ideal for greenhouse systems, raised beds, or specific garden sections. Engineered for use with drip heads and spray nozzles, this supply pipe ensures precise water delivery exactly where your plants need it. The premium materials guarantee long-term reliability, whilst the UV-resistant formulation protects against harsh sunlight and weathering. Its light-impervious construction prevents algae formation within the pipe, maintaining optimal water quality and flow rates. Suitable for both surface and buried installations, this versatile pipe integrates seamlessly into any garden irrigation design, providing flexibility for both temporary and permanent setups. Specifications: Length: 15m / 49.21 feet Diameter: 4.6mm / 0.18 inch Features an
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£72.77
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£27.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer
£20.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95