Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Pressure Compensating Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 2 Litres Hour Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Pressure Compensating Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 2 Litres Hour Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Pressure Compensating Drip Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self-Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £3.50

GARDENA 13312-20 Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self...

Unknown
£11.09

Gardena Inline Drip Head 2 L Pressure Compensate

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Inline Drip Head 2 l/h Pressure Compensating Self-Cleaning System

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Inline Drip Head, pressure-equalising: Drip head for automatic irrigation system, for rows of plants with different pot

10-15 days
£15.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£38.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£73.04
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 20 Litres Hour Pack of 10
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Pressure Compensating Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 2 Litres Hour Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Pressure Compensating Drip Head is a precision irrigation component designed for use with Gardena MICRO DRIP systems. Featuring advanced pressure compensation technology, this drip head delivers a constant 2 litre per hour water flow regardless of variations in water pressure, ensuring consistent irrigation across your entire system. This pressure compensating design makes the drip heads particularly effective for watering rows of plants situated at different heights, where standard drip irrigation would deliver uneven water distribution. The self-cleaning membrane and labyrinth technology help prevent blockages, whilst the self-sealing feature automatically closes when the system is switched off to prevent water loss. Designed for use with the 4.6 mm (3/16") Pipe Clip (Art. No. 1348/1350), these inline drip heads offer versatile installation options and can also be configured as endline drips where required. Each unit includes a volume scale for easy moni
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)