GARDENA Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self-Cleaning

5.0 (6)

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self-Cleaning

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Delivery from £3.50

GARDENA 13312-20 Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self...

Unknown
£11.22

Gardena Inline Drip Head 2 L Pressure Compensate

1-3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Inline Drip Head 2 l/h Pressure Compensating Self-Cleaning System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Pressure Compensating Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 2 Litres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Gardena MicroDripSystem Inline Drip Head, pressureequalising Drip head for au...

£18.29
Free Delivery
GARDENA Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self-Cleaning

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / UPC: 4078500059398 / MPN: 13312-20 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9066835066 / Item Length: 3.500 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GARDENA 13312-20 Micro-Drip-System In-line Nozzle 4.6mm 2 L/h Self-Cleaning / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: GARDENA / Type: In-line drip nozzle / EAN: 4078500059398 / GTIN: 4078500059398 / Item Height: 8.000 / Item Width: 14.000 / Product Line: Gardena Micro-Drip
£10.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£29.19
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer
£21.76
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£72.77
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena Endline Drip Head 4 l/h 1341-20 Micro Drip System Pack of 25
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Very good quality, pressure regulating dripper, essential item for micro irrigation system for the planters

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent product

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Works just like the originals which were packaged with the solar watered.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Great product with a fixed flow rate of 2 l/h.

via trustami