Gardena Regulator Valve

4.9 (34)

Gardena Regulator Valve

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Gardena ORIGINAL Water Stop Control Valve

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Regulator Valve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Gardena Regulator Valve Gda-18

1-3 working days
£15.94
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Regulator Valve Garden Hose Pipe Water Flow Control Shut Off Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery

Gardena Hose Connector Regulator Control Valve Garden Watering Water Stop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Gardena ORIGINAL Water Stop Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Gardena Regulator Valve

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions LxWxH: 8.7x4.09x1.42 Inches / Model Name: Regulator Valve / Part Number: 18267-20 / Inlet Connection Type: Flange / Size: 0.2528 Liter / Color: Grey, Orange / Material: Metal / Maximum Operating Pressure: 290.0 / Recommended Browse Nodes: 4224944031 / Model Number: 18267-20 / Weight: 0.2 Pounds / Number Of Ports: 2 / Full Specification: Read item description / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Connector Type: Fast, Flexible / Outlet Connection Type: Quick Connection Gardena / Style: With Hose Connector / Set Name: With Hose Connector / Exterior Finish: Painted / Country of Origin: Germany / Specification Met: Wras, Ce
£11.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gardena MICRO DRIP Pipe Regulator and Shut Off Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Outdoor Garden Water Flow Regulation Regulator Cut Off Valve For Hose
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pressure Reducer Valve for Gardena, G3/4 Inch Water Flow Regulator for Garden Hose
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
GARDENA 00940-20 Hose Splitter Plastic 2-way Connector with Regulator
£15.11
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

34 Ratings
5 stars
31
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good product

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Gardena quality

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Practical and efficient. I haven't found anything better at this price.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Perfect

via trustami