GARDENA 08264-20 Sprinkler Control Valve 19mm Adjustable Waterstop

Sprinkler System control and shut off box with 3/4 inch external thread: For the variable control or shut off of the water flow, for individual

GARDENA 08264-20 Sprinkler Control Valve 19mm Adjustable Waterstop

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.04

Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM Pressure Regulator and Shut Off Valve

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Sprinkler System Control Shut Off Box 3/4 Inch Valve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

GARDENA Sprinkler Control Valve 19mm Adjustable Waterstop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.66
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Sprinkler Control Shut Off Box 3/4 Inch Thread Valve 08264-20 Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.09
Free Delivery
GARDENA 08264-20 Sprinkler Control Valve 19mm Adjustable Waterstop

Cheapest offer

GARDENA-Automatic-Watering-Micro-Irrigation-Control-valve-waterstop-616903-GARDENA-08264-20-The-Gardena-Sprinkler-System-Control-Valve-Waterstop-19-mm-3-4-AG-08264-20-is-designed-for-efficient-water-regulation-in-irrigation-systems-This-component-integrates-a-control-valve-and-a-waterstop-allowing-for-easy-water-flow-management-and-leak-prevention-It-is-typically-used-in-residential-gardens-and-small-scale-agricultural-settings-GARDENA-08264-20-Sprinkler-Control-Valve-19mm-Adjusta
£30.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA 01278-20 Irrigation Valve Connects to Control via Cable
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Hozelock 2776 Flow Control Valve 4mm Pack of 5
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hozelock Soaker Hose 25 m
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery