Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 2765 Flow Control Valve 13mm Pack Of 2 100-001-326

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.40
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock 2765 0002 2765 Flow Control Valve 13mm (Pack 2) Hoz27650002

1-3 working days
£14.55
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 2

In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £6.99

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.05
8.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 2

In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 2

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 2

In stock
£17.19
Free Delivery

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 2

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve

Cheapest offer

This 13mm flow control valve is specifically designed to control the flow of water through 13mm (2764) supply pipe, making it the ideal choice for larger diameter micro irrigation systems. Supplied as a pack of 2, this variant provides excellent value for managing multiple zones or having a spare valve to hand. Hozelock part number 2765. Constructed from high-quality UV stable plastic, these valves maintain their performance and structural integrity even after prolonged exposure to sunlight. The 13mm size is perfect for main supply lines in more extensive irrigation setups, allowing you to regulate water flow to different sections of your garden or growing area with precision. Features and Benefits: • Controls flow of water through 13mm (2764) supply pipe • Ideal for isolating areas of an irrigation system and reducing flow • UV resistant design for improved performance and durability • High-quality construction for reliable long-term operation Contents: • Pack of 2
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock 2776 Flow Control Valve 4mm Pack of 5
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
12X Hozelock 7041 360 Spectrum Adjustable Spray Spike Sprinkler Micro Irrigation
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOZELOCK x24 Micro Sprinkler Adjustable 360 In-Line 4mm Adjustable Flow 0-40 LPH
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Spectrum Adjustable Spray, 5 Pack
£10.96
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Hozelock 7024 Easy Drip System Micro Garden Watering Kit Up 15 Container Plants
£41.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery