Gardenwize - Solar Diamond Fence Lights - 4-Pack Solar Powered Outdoor Fence Post Lights, Warm White LEDs, Easy Installation, Energy Saving, Waterproof

Used Offers from

Gardenwize - Solar Diamond Fence Lights - 4-Pack Solar Powered Outdoor Fence Post Lights, Warm White LEDs, Easy Installation, Energy Saving, Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pack Of 4 Solar Diamond Fence Lights Warm White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Fence Lights - Diamond LED Wall Lights

Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardenwize Solar Water Feature - Diamond Weave Barrel Fountain with LED Lights & Battery Backup
£129.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gardenwize - Solar Diamond Fence Lights - 4-Pack Solar Powered Outdoor Fence Post Lights, Warm White LEDs, Easy Installation, Energy Saving, Waterproof

Cheapest offer

DIAMOND DESIGN - Elegant, decorative diamond shape adds sophistication to fences, railings, and garden edges. WARM WHITE LED GLOW - Each light features 2 SMD warm white LEDs for a gentle, inviting ambience. SOLAR POWERED - Charges during the day and automatically illuminates at dusk; no wiring required. EASY INSTALLATION - Mount on fences, posts, or railings effortlessly; no professional setup needed. PACK OF 4 - Complete set of four lights to brighten multiple areas while enhancing outdoor décor.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk