Garmin Forerunner 45 Strap Red One Size Red

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bracelet Garmin Forerunner 45 Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£23.57
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Forerunner® 45 Strap in Lava Red - Ideal Accessory for Runners and Fitness Enthusiasts

4-6 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin Forerunner 45/45 Plus Replacement Watch Band, Original accessory, Fits wrists with a circumference of 129-197mm, Silicone, Lava Red

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£26.56
Free Delivery

Garmin Forerunner 45/45 Plus Replacement Watch Band, Original accessory, Fits wrists with a circumference of 129-197mm, Silicone, Lava Red

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.75
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin Forerunner 45/45 Plus Replacement Watch Band, Original accessory, Fits wrists with a circumference of 129-197mm, Silicone, Lava Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Forerunner 45/45 Plus Replacement Watch Band, Original accessory, Fits wrists with a circumference of 129-197mm, Silicone, Lava Red

£29.18
Free Delivery
Garmin Forerunner 45 Strap Red One Size Red

Cheapest offer

Official Garmin Forerunner 45S Replacement StrapCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: Spare partsRevitalize your Garmin Forerunner 45S with an official replacement strap, engineered to perfectly match the quality and performance of your trusted GPS running watch. This high-quality accessory is more than just a spare part, it´s an upgrade to your daily comfort and athletic readiness. Designed by Garmin for a flawless, tailored fit, this band ensures your watch stays secure and comfortable on your wrist through every activity, from a light jog to a marathon. Effortlessly install it to instantly refresh your watch's look, replace a worn or damaged band, and restore that brand-new feel.Built for the demands of an active lifestyle, the strap features a durable, sweat-resistant design that can handle intense workouts and everyday wear with ease. The material is crafted to prevent irritation, even during prolonged use, allowing for seamless transitions from your morning run to your workday and be
£19.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Product type Band
Colour name Lava Red
Buckle colour Grey
Compatibility Forerunner 45
Brand compatibility Garmin
Product colour Red
Compatible device type Smartwatch

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant color adds style to workouts.
• Lightweight design ensures all-day comfort.
• Durable and moisture-resistant for active use.

Similar products

Garmin Forerunner 45S GPS Running Watch with Garmin Coach Training Plan Support - White, Small
£239.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bracelet Garmin Forerunner 45s Violet TU
£22.08
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin 010-11251-1Y Smart Wearable Accessories Band Black
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Forerunner 45S, GPS, EU, Iris
£347.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95