Garmin Quick Release 20 mm Silicone Strap in Jasper Green for Active Lifestyles

Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Silicone Strap Green One Size Green

Garmin Quick Release 20 mm Silicone Strap in Jasper Green for Active Lifestyles

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin vivoactive 6 replacement 20mm Band, Quick Release, 2 sizes included, Silicone, Original accessory, Jasper Green

In stock
£47.12
Delivery from £5.43
Garmin Quick Release 20 mm Silicone Strap in Jasper Green for Active Lifestyles

Cheapest offer

The Garmin 20 mm Silicone watch strap is an Interchangeable strap Compatible with Vivoactive 3, Vivomove Series, Forerunner 245/245 Music, and Forerunner 645/forerunner 645 Music Watches. This watch strap is made of soft Silicone Material and can be Easily Attached or Detached Without the need for any tools. There is a small Spring on the back of the strap to help Stretch the clasp. QUICK FACTS ABOUT THE Garmin Silicone STRAP: - Material: Silicone- Quickfit: Yes- Width: 20 mm Compatible WITH:- Vivoactive 3- Vivomove Series- Forerunner 245- Forerunner 245 Music- Forerunner 645- Forerunner 645 Music Length:Fits wrist Circumference of 108-182 mm.
£34.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Garmin Replacement Band, Quick Release 20mm, White
£19.84
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Comfortfit 18 Mm Quick Release Strap Grey One Size Light Sand / French Gray
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 18 Mm Silicone Strap White One Size White / Rose Gold
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99