Garmin Venu 3S 010-02785-02 French Grey Silicone Strap Watch - W47301

Garmin Venu 3S 3.05 cm (1.2") AMOLED 41 mm Digital 390 x 390 pixels Touchscreen Gold, Grey Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £334.99

Garmin Venu 3S 010-02785-02 French Grey Silicone Strap Watch - W47301

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu 3S GPS Smartwatch, 41 mm, AMOLED, French Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu® 3S, GPS - 41mm - Soft Gold / French Grey, Cream

3 to 12 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu® 3S, GPS - 41mm - Soft Gold / French Grey

Next Day
£379.00
Delivery from £19.99

GARMIN Venu 3S - Soft Gold & French Grey, Gold,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £5.99

Garmin Venu 3S GPS Smartwatch, 41 mm, AMOLED, French Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£401.19
Delivery from £15.30

Garmin Venu 3S GPS Smartwatch, 41 mm, AMOLED, French Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£433.00
Delivery from £18.14

Garmin Venu 3S GPS Smartwatch, 41 mm, AMOLED, French Grey

In stock
£483.66
Delivery from £4.50

Garmin Venu 3S GPS Smartwatch, 41 mm, AMOLED, French Grey

In stock
£497.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 41 mm
Weight 40 g
Thickness 1.2 cm
Depth 41 mm

Network

GPS (satellite) Yes
GLONASS Yes
Galileo Yes

Features

Thermometer Yes
Ambient light sensor Yes
Smart notifications Yes
Weather display Yes
SMS notifications Yes
Timer Yes
Electronic compass Yes
Barometric altimeter Yes
Built-in distance meter Yes
Alarm clock Yes
Calendar Yes
Time/distance alert Yes
Heart rate-based calorie computation Yes
Fitness test Yes
Recommended activity Pilates, Running, Yoga
Activity monitoring Yes
Music control Yes
Find my phone function Yes
Workout tracking Yes
Call notifications Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Quality of sleep Yes
Personal goals Yes
Gyroscope Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Calories burned Yes
Pedometer Yes
Blood oxygen sensor Yes

Design

Water resistance 5 ATM
Protection features Water resistant
Removable strap Yes
Suggested gender Unisex
Watch case size 41 mm
Maximum strap length 17.5 cm
Minimum strap length 11 cm
Market positioning Smartwatch
Shape Round
Wrist size range 110 - 175 mm
Band material Silicone
Band colour Grey
Watch case material Polymer
Watch case colour Gold, Grey

Performance

Keypad lock Yes
Built-in camera No
Built-in speaker(s) Yes
Built-in microphone Yes
Mobile operating systems supported Android, iOS

Display

Touchscreen Yes
Display resolution 390 x 390 pixels
Display type Digital
Colour display Yes
Display diagonal 3.05 cm (1.2")
Display technology AMOLED
Watch glass type Corning Gorilla Glass 3
Display diameter 3.04 cm

Power

Battery type Built-in battery
Battery life (GPS mode) 21 h
Battery life 10 day(s)

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Yes
USB port No
Wi-Fi Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced health tracking features for fitness enthusiasts
• Stylish design with customizable options for any occasion
• Seamless connectivity with notifications and music control