GARMIN vivofit jr. 3 Kids' Activity Tracker - Black Cosmic, Universal, Black

Used Offers from

GARMIN vivofit jr. 3 Kids' Activity Tracker - Black Cosmic, Universal, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.49
Free Delivery

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

Unknown
£83.49
Free Delivery

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

In stock
£85.69
Free Delivery

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

£88.67
Free Delivery

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

£95.99
Free Delivery

Vivofit Jr.3 Fitness Tracker for Kids, Includes Interactive App Experience, Swim-Friendly, Up To 1-year Battery Life, Cosmic Black

2-3 days
£102.53
Free Delivery

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

In stock
£110.71
Delivery from £4.50

Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Cosmic Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£140.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garmin Vivofit Jr 3 Fitness Tracker For Kids Pink
£67.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin, VIVOFIT JR3, Kids Activity Tracker - Black Panther
£54.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin Vivofit jr. 3 MIP Digital 112 x 112 pixels Blue
£65.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin Quick Release Silicone Strap for Vivofit Jr.3 Replacement Wristband TU EU
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin vivofit jr. 3 MIP Armband activity tracker White
£54.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARMIN vivofit jr. 3 Kids' Activity Tracker - Black Cosmic, Universal, Black

Cheapest offer

Fun design Tough and durable, the Garmin vivofit jr 3 Kid's Activity Tracker is perfect for active kids. It features a customisable colour screen and comfortable band. The replaceable battery lasts for more than a year - no charging necessary. Each day, kids unlock new adventures in the app as they reach their daily 60-minute activity goals, inspiring them to do their best. Rewards and reminders The Garmin Jr. app lets you see your child's activity, chores, sleep and more. You can assign tasks for them and set rewards to motivate them. And friendly reminders will help them stay on track. Be active together You can sync your kid and their friends with your Garmin Connect app and even connect with other families. This lets you stay active and complete challenges as a family. And enabling Kid Mode in the Garmin Jr. app, you can let your child check their own progress to get them more involved.__________________________________________Please note: If the battery compartment does not close
£79.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk