Garmin vívofit® jr. 3 Straps ONESIZE Green Junior

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin Vivofit Junior 3 Strap Green One Size Camo Green

8 working day(s)
£23.00
Delivery from £6.99

Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Replacement Band, Accessory band only, Original accessory, Silicone, Digi Camo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Garmin vívofit® jr. 3 Straps ONESIZE Green Junior

Cheapest offer

Extra Silicone strap for Vivofit Jr. 3 in Colorful © Disney, The Avengers(© 2021 Marvel) or Star Wars(© & ™ Lucasfilm Ltd) Motifs. The strap is made with Adjustable Silicone Material, which can be Quickly put on the Child's wrist with a Classic watch Closure. Adapt the Vivofit JR 3 Activity Tracker to Exactly the Universe the Children like and let the Children Complete the tasks that suit the Universe they use in the Garmin Vivofit JR App. Vivofit Jr. The 3 Straps are made of a Robust and Hard-wearing Material that can Withstand both the Swimming pool and play on the Playground. Garmin Vivofit Jr. The 3 Straps are Suitable for Children aged +6 and who have a wrist that Measures up to 130-175 mm. in the Perimeter. BRIEF AND GOOD ABOUT Garmin Vivofit Jr.
£22.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product type Band
Material Silicone
Brand compatibility Garmin
Product colour Lime
Compatible device type Activity tracker

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Garmin, VIVOFIT JR3, Kids Activity Tracker - Black Panther
£51.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin vivofit jr. 3 MIP Armband activity tracker Green
£63.75
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Vivofit jr. 3 MIP Digital 112 x 112 pixels Blue
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin vivofit jr. 3 MIP Armband activity tracker White
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
GARMIN vivofit jr. 3 Kids' Activity Tracker - Black Cosmic, Universal, Black
£76.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery