Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx 43

GARMONT 9.81 Engage GTX Hiking Shoes UK 9 Blue

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£142.01
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx Bleu 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£142.01
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Engage GORE-TEX Shoes Blue Yellow - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£145.23
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont 9.81 Engage Mid GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Corsair Blue / Lavender Rose 38
Delivery from £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for women Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 37
£147.04
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes grey lime green - 43
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage GORE-TEX Shoes Blue Pink Women - 38
Delivery from £4.99
GARMONT 9.81 Engage GTX Hiking Shoes UK 8.5 Blue
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx 43

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and waterproof hiking shoes, perfect for fast walking on rough terrain: comfort and protection guaranteed.Waterproof shoesTechnical polyester upperThe G-WRAP technology wraps around the foot, providing greater stability inside the shoeIntegrated TPU anti-torsion insert in the midsoleIdeal for:Light hikingfor fast walksNordic walkingfor Nordic walking activitiesFit and sizing:9.81 ENGAGE GTX® features a single density EVA midsole. The midsole is made from 15% bio-based materials derived from sugar cane.The Ortholite® HybridPlus Recycled insole is made from 50% recycled materials.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of feet to ensure a perfect fitOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® DurmastMegagrip outsole with Traction Lug technology that increases grip by 25%GORE-TEX® Extended ComfortWaterproof and breathable membrane, also perfect for intense activityG-WRAPG-WRAP wraps ...