Garnier Ultimate Blends Charcoal, Hair Remedy Mask for Purified Scalp and Hydrated Lengths 380ml

Used Offers from

Garnier Ultimate Blends Charcoal, Hair Remedy Mask for Purified Scalp and Hydrated Lengths 380ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Garnier Ultimate Blends Magnetic Charcoal Hair Remedy - 340ml: Detoxify and Revitalize Your Hair

In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £3.80

Garnier Ultimate Blends Magnetic Charcoal Hair Remedy - 340ml: Detoxify and Revitalize Your Hair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.46
24.88 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Magnetic Charcoal Hair Remedy - 340ml: Detoxify and Revitalize Your Hair

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Charcoal Hair Remedy Hydration Mask 340ml

2-3 days
£8.75
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Magnetic Charcoal Hair Remedy - 340ml: Detoxify and Revitalize Your Hair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Hydrating Shampoo Bar with Aloe Vera for Normal Hair, 60g
£7.91
131.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Garnier Garnier Ultimate Blends Hair Food Coconu One Colour
£4.00
Compare 19 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Ultimate Blends Banana Mask Treatment 390ml
£4.00
Compare 17 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Ultimate Blends Glowing Lengths Pineapple & Amla Hair Food 3-in-1 Hair Leave-in Mask Treatment 400ml
£4.49
11.22 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garnier Ultimate Blends Charcoal, Hair Remedy Mask for Purified Scalp and Hydrated Lengths 380ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate balance for your hair with Garnier Ultimate Blends Charcoal Hair Remedy Mask. Specially formulated with purifying charcoal and nourishing black seed oil, this powerful treatment effectively cleanses and balances the scalp, removing dirt, excess sebum, and build-up for a truly purified feel. It deeply nourishes your lengths without weighing them down, ensuring your hair feels incredibly soft, manageable, and naturally light. Enjoy up to 72 hours of smoothness and a healthy shine.This versatile mask is free from silicones and artificial colourants, offering a more natural approach to your hair care ritual. For a deep treatment, use it as a rinse-out mask. For daily maintenance and extra softness, a small amount can be used as a leave-in conditioner. Give your hair the dual-action care it deserves: a purified scalp and perfectly hydrated lengths.
£7.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk