Ultimate Blends Smoothing Shampoo 400ml - Gold

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Smoothing and Nourishing Shampoo for Frizzy and Curly Hair 400ml

Used Offers from

Ultimate Blends Smoothing Shampoo 400ml - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.95

Garnier Ultimate Blends Gold Coconut Oil and Cocoa Shampoo 400ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.99

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil Cocoa Butter Smoothing Shampoo 400ml

3-4 days
£6.01
Delivery from £1.49

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Shampoo, 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.06
15.15 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Shampoo, 400ml

In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Shampoo, 400ml

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Shampoo, 400ml

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Shampoo, 400ml

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Oil & Cocoa Butter Shampoo, 400ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.61
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Hydrating Shampoo Bar with Aloe Vera for Normal Hair, 60g
£7.91
131.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Garnier Garnier Ultimate Blends Hair Food Coconu One Colour
£4.00
Compare 19 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Ultimate Blends Banana Mask Treatment 390ml
£4.00
Compare 17 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Ultimate Blends Glowing Lengths Pineapple & Amla Hair Food 3-in-1 Hair Leave-in Mask Treatment 400ml
£4.49
11.22 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultimate Blends Smoothing Shampoo 400ml - Gold

Cheapest offer

Garnier Ultimate Blends Ultimate Blends Smoothing Shampoo has been designed for frizzy and curly hair. Derived from the tropical coconut, coconut oil is well-known for its nourishing properties, and the rich cocoa butter gathered from the far reaches of the Ivory Coast is renowned for taming frizzy hair and flyaways. Our heavenly-scented shampoo will leave hair smelling divine, with a super soft and sleek finish.
£2.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk