Control Valve, camshaft adjustment GATES VVS112

GATES VVS112 Camshaft adjustment valve

Control Valve, camshaft adjustment GATES VVS112

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.33
Delivery from £16.79

Variable valve timing valve VVS112 GATES for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon CELICA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Delivery from £12.00

Variable valve timing valve VVS112 GATES for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon CELICA Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS112 FOR TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso/Liftback 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS112 FOR TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso/Liftback 1.8L

£44.50
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS112 FOR TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso/Liftback 1.8L

£44.50
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS112 FOR TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso/Liftback 1.8L

£45.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits GATES GATVVS112 Control Valve, camshaft adjustment GATVVS112 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
GBP 53.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits GATES GATVVS112 Control Valve, camshaft adjustment GATVVS11 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£190.28
GBP 47.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Control Valve, camshaft adjustment GATES VVS112

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Plug Type: Male / Width [mm: 29 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: VVS112 / UPC: 5400608448283 / MPN: VVS112 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12052993680 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 1533022050 / Height [mm: 29 / Length [mm: 122 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WILMINK GROUP / Brand: Gates / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 9991659877857 / GTIN: 5400608448283 / Length: 122 mm / Manufacturer number: 94859437, 94860000, 7473-11112, 747311112 / Height: 29 mm / Width: 29 mm / Item Weight: 0.23 / Pin Shape: Flat / Performance Part: Yes
£35.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GATES CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL VALVE VVS112 FOR TOYOTA
£41.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gates VVS112 Engine Variable Valve Timing (VVT) Solenoid-IPD
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000069 Camshaft adjustment valve
£46.01
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery