Electric Grill BBQ Free Standing Outdoor 2000 W Non-Stick Side Table Black-Beige

Gatsby Electric Grill 2000W Non-Stick Grill Surface Beige / Black

Electric Grill BBQ Free Standing Outdoor 2000 W Non-Stick Side Table Black-Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.16
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gatsby 2000W 42x37cm Electric Grill Silver

Delivery in 5 working days
£220.99
Free Delivery
Electric Grill BBQ Free Standing Outdoor 2000 W Non-Stick Side Table Black-Beige

Cheapest offer

main_color: Black / Beige / Model number: Gatsby / Items Included: Drip Tray, Grill Set, grill hood, 3 x hooks / Material: Aluminium, Stainless Steel / Grill Size: Medium / Item Depth: 85 x 100 x 55 cm (WxHxD) / Colour: Black/Beige / Fuel Type: Electric / Cooking Area Length: 36cm / Type: Portable / Griddle Material: Aluminium / Model: Gatsby / Features: Freestanding, Portable, Wheels, Work Area, Thermostat with indicator LED / Cooking Area Width: 40 cm / Item Weight: 8 kg
£184.16
ebay.co.uk