Klarstein Gatsby Electric Grill Stand Table Grill: Power: 2000 Watts, EasyGrill Concept, Area: 40 x 36 cm/Die-Cast Aluminium/Non-Stick/Hood, Two Side Tables, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£173.60
Free Delivery

Electric Grill BBQ Garden Free Standing Outdoor 2000W Non-Stick Side Table Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.16
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gatsby 2000W 42x37cm Electric Grill Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gatsby Electric Grill Stand Table Grill: Power: 2000 Watts, EasyGrill Concept, Area: 40 x 36 cm/Die-Cast Aluminium/Non-Stick/Hood, Two Side Tables, Black

Cheapest offer

PERFORMANCE: The infinitely adjustable electric grill with 2000 W heating capacity convinces as a table or stand grill both inside and outside. For outdoor use, the base of the barbecue is simply mounted with four robust stainless steel legs. LARGE GRILL PLATE: So that nothing burns and so that the Klarstein Gatsby electric stand grill and table grill is particularly easy to clean, the 40 x 36 cm grill plate made of die-cast aluminium is provided with a high-quality non-stick coating. QUALITY: Leaking fat flows out through the recesses in the grill surface and drips into a tub underneath. To ensure that BBQ specialties are successful, the Gatsby also has a stainless steel grill hood with a non-stick coating and cool-touch handle. PRACTICAL: The two practical side tables, each measuring 20 x 32 cm, ensure relaxed grilling on the Klarstein Gatsby electric grill. Spices, sauces, grilled food, grill cutlery and drinks can easily be stored here as you prepare your specialties. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners., Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: klarstein
£173.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gatsby Electric Grill 2000W Non-Stick Grill Surface Beige / Black
£184.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery