GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810497

Gbc 6MM A4 Bind Wires Silver PK100

GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810497

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.28
Delivery from £2.99

GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810497

Next Business Day
£8.83
Delivery from £2.99

Gbc Wirebind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack Of 100

1-3 working days
£11.82
Delivery from £6.00

GBC 34-Loop 6mm A4 Binding Wires Silver (Pack of 100) RG810497

1-3 working days
£15.19
Delivery from £4.74

Gbc 6MM A4 Bind Wires Silver PK100

3 working days
£17.13
Delivery from £3.49

GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 6 mm 55 Sheets Metal Silver Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£26.03
Delivery from £2.95

GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO4 6mm A4

Next Day
£36.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, RG810470
£9.99
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810470
£8.28
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC Binding Wires WireBind A4 6 mm 55 Sheets Metal Black Pack of 100
£23.87
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 6 mm, 25 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, White, Pack of 100, 4028193
£9.63
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB165085
£24.27
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Binding Wire Elements 34 Loop for 55 Sheets 6mm A4 - RG810497

Cheapest offer

Suitable for GBC WireBind binding machines. Tough metal double wire construction to minimise flexing. Pages will lie flat and rotate 360 degrees. Pages are permanently bound and tamper-proof. Binds up to 55 A4 sheets. Capacity: 6mm.
£8.28
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk