GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

Gbc A3 Lam Pouch Matt 150MIC PK100

Used Offers from

GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.93
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.07
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

In stock
£47.38
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.79
Free Delivery

GBC Lamination Pouch A3 Matt 150 Micron

Next Day
£52.05
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

In stock
£59.68
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.01
Free Delivery

GBC A3 Matt Laminating Pouch 150 Micron (100 Pack)

Next Business Day
£61.03
Free Delivery

GBC A3 Matt Laminating Pouch 150 Micron (100 Pack)

Next Business Day
£61.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gbc A3 Lam Pouch Gloss 150MIC PK100
£34.26
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gbc A3 Lam Pouch Matt 150MIC PK100
£80.58
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E

Cheapest offer

A3 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x75 micron with a matt finish to prevent glare and allows you to write on the laminated document Designed to perfectly frame standard A4 paper with sufficient margin for error correction and easy paper alignment, 216 x 303mm (Oversize A4 ) Adaptable to paper size and shape and can be easily cut-to-fit, Long lasting protection from dirt, dust and moisture Contents: 1x GBC Laminating Pouches, A3, 2x75 Micron Matt, Pack of 100, Weight: 2.406 kg, 41660E
£46.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk