Gbc A3 Mat 2x1 Microns Laminating Envelopes 303x426 Mm 100 Units Clear Kids

GBC Matt Pouch A3 125 micron 3747235

Used Offers from

Gbc A3 Mat 2x1 Microns Laminating Envelopes 303x426 Mm 100 Units Clear Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £14.49

GBC Matt Laminating Pouches 3747235 A3 Matt 125 microns (2 x 125) Transparent Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£131.99
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x125 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3747235,White,2 x 125

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.99
Free Delivery

GBC A3 2x125 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3747235,White,2 x 125

£133.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

GBC Matt Laminating Pouches A4 2x75 Micron (100)
£22.61
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC Peel'nStick Pouch Matt A4 75 micron 3747530
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC Lamination Pouch A3 Matt 150 Micron
£52.05
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
GBC Matt Pouch A4 125 micron 3747241
£34.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO GBC Matt Laminating Pouches 3740491 A4 100 micron Pack of 100
£34.67
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gbc A3 Mat 2x1 Microns Laminating Envelopes 303x426 Mm 100 Units Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

The GBC A3 Mat Laminating Envelopes are designed to protect and enhance important documents and materials. These envelopes are made of high-quality materials and measure 303x426 mm, providing ample space for A3-sized documents. Each envelope has a thickness of 2 microns, offering durability and protection against wear and tear. The pack includes 100 units, ensuring you have an ample supply for your laminating needs.The envelopes are transparent, allowing you to easily view the contents without having to open them. This makes them ideal for storing and protecting important documents, photos, certificates, and more. The mat finish adds a professional touch to your laminated materials, making them ideal for presentations, displays, and archival purposes.These laminating envelopes are a must-have accessory for any office, school, or home. They are easy to use with any standard laminating machine, making them perfect for quick and efficient laminating projects. Keep your documents looking l
£82.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)