GBC A6 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB585067

GBC Pouch A6 80Mic (100) - IB585067

Used Offers from

GBC A6 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB585067

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.04
Delivery from £4.49

GBC A6 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB585067

£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

GBC Document Pouch Gloss A6 80 micron IB585067

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Free Delivery

GBC IB585067 A6 Gloss Document Pouch 80 micron 100Pk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

GBC A6 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB585067

In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCO GBC Document Laminating Pouches A6 2x125 Micron Gloss Pack of 100
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GBC IB585067 A6 Gloss Document Pouch 80 micron 100Pk
£11.48
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GBC A6 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, IB585067

Cheapest offer

A6 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x80 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, Available in a range of sizes and microns Designed to perfectly frame standard A6 paper with sufficient margin for error correction and easy paper alignment Pouches have rounded edges for safety and effective sealing Contents: 1x GBC Document Laminating Pouches, A6, 2x80 Micron Gloss, Pack of 100, Weight: 0.291 kg, IB585067
£8.04
amazon.co.uk