Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.87
Free Delivery
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
£63.82
Free Delivery
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
In stock
£70.62
Delivery from £77.00
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma 20 White/Chromé 115882KJ1
In stock
£71.29
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit 115.882.kj.1 Sigma20 Dual Flush White Gloss Chrome Flush Wall Plate
1-3 working days
£75.41
Free Delivery
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
In stock
£83.49
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush White/Gloss Chrome/White
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery
Geberit cist. EMP./Push Buttons Switch sigma-20 Plastic, white (bright chrome)
In stock
£149.82
Delivery from £5.32
6 Variants from £79.07
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 White Plastic with dual flush functioning 115882SN1
£126.39
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 Black Plastic Dual Flush System 115882KM1
£79.07
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit 115.882.dw.1 Sigma20 Dual Flush Black Ral9005 Flush Wall Plate
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.16.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt Black 115882161
£119.52
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 White Plastic with dual flush functioning 115882KK1
£79.70
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90