Geberit Sigma30 115.893.KY.1 Actuator Plate (Front Actuation from The Front, Push Rods Sound-Insulated)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.84
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 Metal For Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns 115893KY1
2-3 weeks
£166.07
Delivery from £9.90
GE Sigma 30 Bed Pl., For Stop Valve Screwable, HGL Coated / Coated Finished.
Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.94
Delivery from £36.26
Geberit Modern Bathroom Front Actuation Rectangular Single Flush Plate Gloss Brushed Chrome With Mounting Frame 115.893.ky.1
1-3 working days
£186.47
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £99.00
Geberit Sigma 30 Screwable WC Toilet Flush Plate White Chrome - 115.893.KJ.1
Geberit Sigma 30 115.893.KX.1 Flush Plate for Flush-Stop Flushing Screwable 1 Piece Brushed Chrome
Geberit Sigma30 Flush Plate, for stop-and-go flush, Gold (115893451)
£1,637.16
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Geberit Sigma30 Single Flush Plate - Polished/Brushed Chrome Finish: Polished/Brushed Chrome
£243.41
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery