Geepas 1.7L Electric Kettle 2200W Boil Dry Protection & Auto Shut Off, Black
GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Fast Boil Jug Kettle Auto Shut-Off 2200W
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Electric Kettle Cordless Fast Rapid Boil Jug 2200W 1.7L Black BPA Free
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Geepas Electric Kettle Cordless Fast Rapid Boil Jug 2200W 1.7L Black BPA Free
Cheapest Price
£14.99
Free Delivery
Geepas 1.7L Electric Kettle 2200W Boil Dry Protection & Auto Shut Off, Black
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Fast Rapid Boil Jug 2200W In Black Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Similar products
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection Geepas Black One Size
£29.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Cordless Electric Kettle 1.7L/2200W -Fast Boil Auto-shut Black (GK38027)
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery