GEEPAS 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless, Boil Dry & Auto Shut Off, 2200W Biege
Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Jug Auto ShutOff 2200W 1.7L BPA Free
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Fast Boil Jug Kettle Auto Shut-Off 2200W
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless, Boil Dry & Auto Shut Off, 2200W Biege
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
Geepas Beige 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W Boil Dry Protection & Auto Shut Off
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Fast Rapid Boil Jug 2200W In Light Beige Light Beige
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
1 Variants from £13.02
GEEPAS 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless, Boil Dry & Auto Shut Off, 2200W Grey
£13.02
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection Geepas Black One Size
£29.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Cordless Electric Kettle 1.7L/2200W -Fast Boil Auto-shut Black (GK38027)
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery