Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan With 3 Speeds, Adjustable Height in Black Geepas Black

GEEPAS 16’’ Pedestal Fan - 40W Powerful Free Standing Oscillating and Tilting Cooling Fan - Height Adjustable, Rotating & Static Feature - 3-Speed, 3-Blade Home or Office Use, Black Pack of 2

Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan With 3 Speeds, Adjustable Height in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan With 3 Speeds, Adjustable Height In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Geepas 16 Inch Floor Standing Pedestal Fan 3 Speed, Pack of 2

1 day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan With 3 Speeds, Adjustable Height in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest offer

Experience powerful and customisable cooling with the Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan, ideal for your home, office or bedroom. Featuring a robust 45W motor and 3 durable PP blades, it delivers strong, consistent airflow with three adjustable speed settings to suit your needs. The fan offers flexible positioning with an adjustable height (105120 cm), 30 vertical tilt and 75 oscillation for wide room coverage. A protective mesh grill ensures added safety, while the front control panel allows for easy operation. Quick to assemble and built for comfort, this Geepas pedestal fan is the perfect solution for staying cool in any indoor space. | Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan With 3 Speeds, Adjustable Height in Black
£39.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com