Geepas 550W 2-in-1 Mixer Grinder - Multifunctional Indian Mixer Grinder with Stainless Steel Jars & Blades - 3 Speed, Safety Twist Lock, Dry & Wet Grinding Spices Chutney Coconut - 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.89
Free Delivery

Geepas 550W 2-in-1 Mixer Grinder - Multifunctional Indian Mixer Grinder with Stainless Steel Jars & Blades - 3 Speed, Safety Twist Lock, Dry & Wet Grinding Spices Chutney Coconut - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 550W 2-in1 Indian Mixer Grinder 3 Speed Dry & Wet Grinding

1 day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geepas GSB5456 550W 2-in-1 Mixer Grinder - White, White

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas 550W 2 In 1 Mixer Grinder- Multifunctional Indian Mixer, Dry & Wet Grinding Blender

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 550W 2-in-1 Mixer Grinder - Multifunctional Indian Mixer Grinder with Stainless Steel Jars & Blades - 3 Speed, Safety Twist Lock, Dry & Wet Grinding Spices Chutney Coconut - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 550W 2-in-1 Mixer Grinder - Multifunctional Indian Mixer Grinder with Stainless Steel Jars & Blades - 3 Speed, Safety Twist Lock, Dry & Wet Grinding Spices Chutney Coconut - 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

✅ POWERFUL 550W MOTOR - High-speed performance for effortless grinding and blending. Ideal for spices, sauces, smoothies, chutneys, and more. Designed for fast and consistent results, ensuring smooth textures every time. ✅ 2 STAINLESS STEEL JARS FOR WET & DRY GRINDING - Includes a 1.5L wet jar, and 300ml chutney jar, all with durable stainless steel blades and unbreakable lids for secure, spill-free blending. ✅ PRECISION WET & DRY GRINDING WITH 3-SPEED CONTROL - Equipped with stainless steel blades to handle spices, batters, purees, and smoothies effortlessly. The 3-speed settings allow for precise control over texture and consistency. ✅ ERGONOMIC DESIGN & STABILITY FEATURES - Sturdy handles ensure a comfortable grip, while anti-slip rubber feet keep the mixer stable, even at high speeds. The smooth, easy-to-clean design enhances convenience. ✅ BUILT-IN OVERLOAD PROTECTION FOR SAFETY - Designed with advanced overload protection, preventing overheating and ensuring long-lasting, safe operation for all your kitchen needs., Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: GEEPAS
£49.89
amazon.co.uk