Geepas Argyle 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set with Microwave 4 Slice Kitchen Set in Black Geepas Black

Geepas Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set | 1.7L Textured Cordless Kettle 2200W | 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Control | 700W Digital Microwave 20L, Black

Used Offers from

Geepas Argyle 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set with Microwave 4 Slice Kitchen Set in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£126.55

Geepas Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set | 1.7L Textured Cordless Kettle 2200W | 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Control | 700W Digital Microwave 20L, Black

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

(Black) Geepas Electric Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set

1 day
£164.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set Black

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Argyle 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Microwave 4 Slice Kitchen Set In Black Black

Unknown
£219.98

Geepas Argyle 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set with Microwave 4 Slice Kitchen Set in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest offer

Geepas kettle, toaster and microwave kitchen set combines three essential appliances in one practical and space-saving solution, ideal for everyday cooking and breakfast preparation. This versatile kitchen appliance set also works as a kettle and toaster set, offering added convenience for daily use. The 700W microwave features 12 quick-start presets, multiple power levels and intelligent defrost for quick and even heating, along with a clear digital display and child lock for safety. The 4-slice toaster includes wide and deep slots, 7 adjustable browning levels, a high-lift function, removable crumb tray and cord storage for easy cleaning. The 1.7L 2200W kettle delivers rapid boil performance with a water level indicator, automatic shut-off and boil-dry protection. Designed for efficiency and convenience, this set is ideal for modern homes. | Geepas Argyle 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set with Microwave 4 Slice Kitchen Set in Black
£126.55
3-5 working days
debenhams.com