Geepas Electric Meat Grinder 1800W, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas Electric Meat Grinder | Stainless Steel Meat Mincer & Sausage Stuffer, Food Grinding Mincing Machine with Kibbe | 3 Different Cutting Plates, Reverse Function, 1800W, Plastic Housing, Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Electric Meat Grinder | Stainless Steel Meat Mincer

1 day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Electric Meat Grinder Mincer & Sausage Stuffer 1800W

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 1800W Electric Meat Grinder Stainless Steel Meat Mincer & Sausage Stuffer 3 Cutting Plates in Black Geepas Black

3-5 working days
£44.99

Geepas 1800W Electric Meat Grinder Stainless Steel Meat Mincer & Sausage Stuffer 3 Cutting Plates In Black Black

Unknown
£44.99

Geepas Electric Meat Grinder | Stainless Steel Meat Mincer & Sausage Stuffer, Food Grinding Mincing Machine with Kibbe | 3 Different Cutting Plates, Reverse Function, 1800W, Plastic Housing, Black

In stock
£50.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geepas GMG767 1400W Electric Meat Grinder, White
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GEEPAS 150W Electric Knife - Serrated Carving Knife - Ideal for Turkey, Meat, Bread, Vegetables, Fruits, Ham, and Cooked Beef - Single Start Button & Eject Button - 2 Year Warranty, Black
£22.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Electric Meat Grinder 1400W, Red
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Electric Meat Grinder 1800W, Black

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 1800W COPPER MOTOR: 1800W Copper Motor lets you grind generous portions of meats in a short amount of time, Easy to operate with an Switch and also easy to clean and store. Features: POWERFUL 1800W COPPER MOTOR: 1800W Copper Motor lets you grind generous portions of meats in a short amount of time, Easy to operate with an Switch and also easy to clean and store MULTI-FUNCTION, EASY TO OPERATE: Electric Meat Grinder for making stuffing and filling. Meat mincer with 3 different metal cutting accessories for coarse, medium, fine grinds of meat. Removable square aluminium meat tray holds a generous amount of meat to simplify processing, Full set of accessories mincer disks x 3(3MM, 5MM, 7MM), sausage maker, kibbe maker attachments, food pusher is included to meet your needs REVERSE FUNCTION, EASY TO CLEAN: In case of jamming switch off the appliance by pressing the ON/0/R switch to "R" position. Meat will be rotating in the opposite direction, and the head will get empty. DO NOT c
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk