Premium White Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set

GEEPAS Opus 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle & 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, White

Premium White Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle & 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(White) Geepas 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set

1 day
£39.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle And Toaster Set 3000W 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 900W 2-Slice Toaster Combo

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle & Toaster Set 3000W Kettle 900W 2 Slice in White Geepas White

3-5 working days
£39.99

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle And Toaster Set 3000W Kettle 900W 2 Slice In White White

Unknown
£39.99

Premium Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster 20L Solo Freestanding Microwave White Geepas

£119.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Jug Kettle 3kW Textured Premium Kettle Auto Shut-off Black
£21.25
GBP 21.25 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Opus 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle | Textured Premium Kettle with 360° Rotational Base | Concealed Heating Otter Control | Space Saving Cord Storage LED Indicator | 2 Year Warranty 3000W Grey
£25.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Textured Premium Kettle Auto Shut-off White
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set
£41.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium White Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 6294015570205 / Set Includes: Kettle / MPN: CO38066BT36554-WT / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26064331021 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: White / Brand: GEEPAS / Type: 2-Slice Toaster Set / EAN: 6294015570205 / GTIN: 6294015570205 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: CO38066BT36554-WT / Features: 360° Swivel Base / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Power: 3000 W
£38.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.