GEEPAS Wet & Dry Pocket Electric Shaver for Men | Cordless IPX7 Waterproof

GEEPAS Wet & Dry Pocket Electric Shaver for Men | 2 Magnetic Heads IPX7 Waterproof 60-Min Cordless Use | One Press Operation LED Indicator Travel-Friendly Design Easy Cleaning | 2 Year Warranty Black

GEEPAS Wet & Dry Pocket Electric Shaver for Men | Cordless IPX7 Waterproof

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Wet Dry Pocket Electric Foil Shaver for Men Waterproof Cordless Razor USB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geepas Wet & Dry Pocket Electric Shaver for Men Waterproof 60-Min Runtime in White

5-7 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Geepas Wet & Dry Pocket Electric Shaver For Men Waterproof 60-Min Runtime In White white

Unknown
£19.99
GEEPAS Wet & Dry Pocket Electric Shaver for Men | Cordless IPX7 Waterproof

Cheapest offer

✅ EFFORTLESS CLOSE SHAVE WITH DOUBLE HEAD DESIGN - Enjoy maximum skin contact and reduced shaving time thanks to the advanced 2-head system in electric shavers for men that smoothly follows facial contours for a clean, comfortable shave every time. Perfect for everyday use, trimmer for men deliver consistent results even on tough stubble. ✅ USB FAST CHARGING & LONG RUNTIME - Get up to 60 minutes of cordless use from just 1 hour of USB charging in electric shavers’ men. Ideal for busy mornings and travel - mens shaver is always ready when you are. Compatible with laptops, power banks, or any USB outlet, electric razor is designed for convenience. ✅ WET & DRY GROOMING WITH IPX7 WATERPROOF RATING - Shave your way: use dry or with foam/gel in the shower. Fully washable design of mens electric shavers ensure hassle-free cleaning under running water. Beard shaver maintains performance and hygiene with quick rinse cleaning and water-resistant safety. ✅ TRAVEL-READY, ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Compact, lightweight, and shaped for comfort, the mens razors for shaving fit perfectly in your hand or travel bag. Great for home, gym, or business trips. Hair shavers for men is sleek build and smart profile make it your ideal grooming partner anywhere you go. ✅ SMART LED INDICATOR & MAGNETIC HEAD - Stay informed with a clear LED power display on men's electric shavers. The magnetic shaving head clicks on/off easily for quick cleaning and smooth maintenance. No more guesswork - you’ll always know when it’s time to recharge or clean.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk