Genius SP-HF180 6W Wooden Desktop USB 2.0 Stereo Speakers with 3.5mm Audio Jack & Volume Control, Black

Genius Speaker SP-HF180 6W Wired Black

Genius SP-HF180 6W Wooden Desktop USB 2.0 Stereo Speakers with 3.5mm Audio Jack & Volume Control, Black

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.49

Genius Speaker SP-HF180 6W Wired Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Genius Speaker SP-HF180 6W Wired Black

In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

Genius SP-HF180 Stereo Speakers - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
GBP 12.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genius Speaker SP-HF180 6W Wired Black

In stock
£13.88
Free Delivery

Genius Computer Technology SP-HF180 2-way Black Wired 6 W

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Genius Speaker SP-HF180 6W Wired Black

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

Genius Sp-Hf180 Black Stereo Speakers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Portable Speakers Genius SP-HF180 USB Powered Mini PC 2.0 Travel 3.5mm Jack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Genius SP-HF180 6W Wooden Desktop USB 2.0 Stereo Speakers with 3.5mm Audio Jack & Volume Control, Black

Cheapest offer

SP-HF180 USB Wooden Stereo Spearkers - RMS 6W - USB Powered - 3.5mm AUX In - Volume Control 6W Multiedia 2.0 Wooden Speaker Powered by USB This powerful 6W SP-HF180 speaker is of superior sound quality, and can produce steady and undistorted stereo bass sound. The material of this speaker housing is made of high-quality wood, which makes the appearance of the speaker very classic and high-end, so this speaker can easily match with other furniture in the house. Wooden Enclosure for Perfect Sound Wooden enclosure, simple design, compact but elegant. Powerful 6W This 2.0 stereo multimedia speaker delivers rich with 6W output. Broad Compatibility for Any Device with 3.5mm Audio Jack It works with pc computer desktop, notebook, TV, smartphones, iPhone, iMac, MP3 and other devices with 3.5mm audio jack. Simple Operation Simple to set up and operate just plug in the USB cable into a USB outlet or 5V USB charger for power. Easy Access Volume Control The in-line volume cotrol allows you to adju
£10.99
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Genius Speakers SP-Q160 Stereo speaker Grey Iron
£8.99
Compare 17 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Genius HP SP-HF 2800BT System 2.0 Bluetooth 5.0 60 Watt
£129.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera
£10.99
Compare 20 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Genius SP-Q160 Stereo Speakers - Red
£11.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genius SP-U115 USB Powered Multimedia Stereo PC Computer Speakers - Blue / Black
£13.07
GBP 13.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery