Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 6500mAh 60C RC Car LiPo Battery EC5 O-GTC3S6500-60E5

Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 6500mAh 60C Bashing LiPo RC Car Battery EC5

Used Offers from

Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 6500mAh 60C RC Car LiPo Battery EC5 O-GTC3S6500-60E5

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£62.98
Delivery from £4.69

Battery GensAce G-Tech LiPo 6500mAh 11.1V 60C 3S1P, EC5 Plug

In stock
£85.54
Delivery from £8.50

Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 6500mAh 60C Bashing LiPo RC Car Battery EC5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gens Ace - LiPo Micro 1/14th Battery G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1800mAh 45C with XT60 - O-GT
£15.79
Compare 4 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
gensace Li-Po G-Tech Car 2S 7.4V 7600mah 60C with XT60
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-tech Soaring 30c 3s1p Lipo Battery 4000mah 11.1v White Kids
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 3300mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 GT4S3300-30X9
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po Car G-Tech HV 3S 11.4V 3600mAh 60C with T-Type GTC3S3600-60T
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 6500mAh 60C RC Car LiPo Battery EC5 O-GTC3S6500-60E5

Cheapest offer

O-GTC3S6500-60E5 Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 6500mAh 60C RC Car LiPo Battery EC5 O-GTC3S6500-60E5
£62.98
1 working day
applianceelectronics.co.uk