GENSACE Li-Po Car 2S 7.4V 400mAh 35C with JST (SCX24) O-GC2S400-35JST
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Delivery from £8.49
Gens ace Akumulator 400mAh 7.4V 35C 2S1P LiPo
In stock
£18.39
Delivery from £8.50
Gens Ace Li-Po Car 2S 7.4V 400mAh 35C with JST (SCX24) GC2S400-35JST
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery
Gens ace Akumulator 400mAh 7.4V 35C 2S1P LiPo
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.05
Free Delivery
Similar products
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6
£46.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
2S 7.4V 1700mAh 35C EC2 gensace Li-Po G-Tech Hard Case (GROM)
£30.31
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech Car HardCase 2S 7.4V 4000mAh 60C Bashing with GTC2S4000-60T
£27.09
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Gens Ace G-Tech 2S Hard Case 5000mAh 7.4V 60C LiPo Battery O-GTC2S5000-60T
£19.39
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.69
GENSACE Li-Po Car G-Tech 2S 7.4V 2200mah 60C with XT61 O-GTC2S2200-60X6
£25.89
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49