GENSACE Li-Po Car G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C Bashing with XT90 O-GTC3S5000-60X9

Used Offers from

GENSACE Li-Po Car G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C Bashing with XT90 O-GTC3S5000-60X9

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Delivery from £8.49

Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C LiPo Battery Bashing XT90 O-GTC3S5000-60X9

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£44.44
Delivery from £4.69

Battery GensAce 5kmAh 11.1V 60C 3S1P,XT90 Plug

In stock
£47.89
Delivery from £8.50

Gens Ace Li-Po Car G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C Bashing with XT90 GTC3S5000-60X9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.05
Free Delivery

Battery GensAce 5kmAh 11.1V 60C 3S1P,XT90 Plug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.37
Free Delivery

gensace Li-Po Car G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C Bashing with XT90 O-GTC3S5000-60X9

£57.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Gens Ace Li-Po 2S 7.4V 350Mah 35C With Jst-Ph (Micro B/T)
£12.59
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S Car Hard Case 7.4V 1700Mah 35C With Ec2 (1/1
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 1800mAh 45C with XT60 O-GT3S1800-45X6
£25.49
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
GENSACE Li-Po Car G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C Bashing with XT90 O-GTC3S5000-60X9

Cheapest offer

Brand: Gens ace / EAN: 6928493309360 / GTIN: 6928493309360 / Capacity: 5000mAh / Voltage: 11.1v / Number of Cells (S): 3s / UPC: 6928493309360 / MPN: GTC3S5000-60X9 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18070804787 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: China
£42.69
ebay.co.uk