Gens Ace G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C LiPo Battery XT60 Connector RC

GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C Soaring with XT60 O-GT2S1300-30X6

Used Offers from

Gens Ace G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C LiPo Battery XT60 Connector RC

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£12.14
Delivery from £4.69

GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C Soaring with XT60 O-GT2S1300-30X6

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Delivery from £8.49

Akumulator Gens Ace G-Tech Soaring 1300mAh 7.4V 30C 2S1P XT60

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £8.50

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300Mah 30C Soaring With Xt60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Delivery from £7.99

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C Soaring with XT60 GT2S1300-30X6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.36
Free Delivery

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C Soaring with XT60 GT2S1300-30X6

£17.45
Free Delivery

Akumulator Gens Ace G-Tech Soaring 1300mAh 7.4V 30C 2S1P XT60

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.45
Free Delivery

gensace Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C Soaring with XT60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S Car Hard Case 7.4V 1700Mah 35C With Ec2 (1/1
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-Tech 4S 14.8V 3700mAh 60C LiPo Battery XT60 O-GT4S3700-60X6
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 1800mAh 45C with XT60 O-GT3S1800-45X6
£25.49
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C LiPo Battery XT60 Connector RC

Cheapest offer

O-GT2S1300-30X6 Gens Ace G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C LiPo Battery XT60 Connector RC
£12.14
1 working day
applianceelectronics.co.uk