Genuine Hoya 55mm R1 Pro Red Filter. Made in Japan. Professional Quality Glass.
HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 55mm, Increases Contrast, NEW
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
GBP 35.28 / unit
Delivery from £7.05
Hoya 55 mm HMC R1 Round Filter - Red
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £28.23
HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 46mm, Increases Contrast, NEW
£28.23
GBP 28.23 / unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 58mm, Increases Contrast, NEW
£40.33
GBP 40.33 / unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Similar products
Genuine Hoya 55mm Circular Polarising C-PL CIR-PL Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£18.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 55mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1577 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Pack
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA 55mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Pack
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Pro ND100 Filter 55mm, 6 2/3 stops, ND 100, lens filter, NEW
£29.23
GBP 29.23 / unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA HD POL Mk II 55mm, CIR-PL, CPL, Digital Filter, Polarizer, NEW
£74.61
GBP 74.61 / unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05