HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 58mm, Increases Contrast, NEW

Genuine Hoya 58mm R1 Pro Red Filter. Made in Japan. Professional Quality Glass.

HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 58mm, Increases Contrast, NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
GBP 40.33 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya 58 mm HMC R1 Round Filter - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 58 mm HMC R1 Round Filter - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 58 mm HMC R1 Round Filter - Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.54
Free Delivery
HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 58mm, Increases Contrast, NEW

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / Circular Size: 58 mm / Filter Effects: Contrast / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 58 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 58 mm / Country of Origin: Japan / To Fit: Camcorder, Camera, Digital Camera, Film Camera
£40.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hoya 58mm Pro-1 Digital NDX32 Screw-in Filter
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 58mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1578 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Fusion Antistatic NEXT CPL Filter, CIR-PL, Polarizer 58mm, NEW
£59.49
GBP 59.49 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA Pro ND100 Filter 58mm, 6 2/3 stops, ND 100, lens filter, NEW
£30.24
GBP 30.24 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA HD UV Filter Mk II, 58mm, NEW
£56.46
GBP 56.46 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05