HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 55mm, Increases Contrast, NEW

Genuine Hoya 55mm R1 Pro Red Filter. Made in Japan. Professional Quality Glass.

HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 55mm, Increases Contrast, NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
GBP 35.28 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya 55 mm HMC R1 Round Filter - Red

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
HOYA R1 Pro (Red) FILTER 55mm, Increases Contrast, NEW

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / Circular Size: 55 mm / Filter Effects: Contrast / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 55 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 55 mm / Country of Origin: Japan / To Fit: Camcorder, Camera, Digital Camera, Film Camera
£35.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Hoya 55mm Circular Polarising C-PL CIR-PL Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 55mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1577 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA 55mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Pro ND100 Filter 55mm, 6 2/3 stops, ND 100, lens filter, NEW
£29.23
GBP 29.23 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA HD POL Mk II 55mm, CIR-PL, CPL, Digital Filter, Polarizer, NEW
£74.61
GBP 74.61 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05