CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350518 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Genuine NRF Condenser for Ford Transit Courier EcoBoost 100 1.0 (02/14-Present)

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350518 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.02
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350518 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.02
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350518 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.01
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350518 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

£110.14
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 350518 Air conditioning condenser 350518 A/C condense ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
GBP 111.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Ford Transit Courier EcoBoost 100 1.0 (02/14-Present)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.23
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Ford Fiesta EcoBoost 1.0 Litre (01/2013-Present)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.23
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Ford Fiesta EcoBoost 140 YYJB 1.0 Litre (05/14-04/17)

£162.23
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Ford Fiesta EcoBoost YYJA/YYJB 1.0 (05/14-Present)

£162.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350518 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 22,7 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 18,5 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 22,7 / Manufacturer: NRF / Manufacturer Part Number: 350518 / Core Length [mm]: 540 / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 18,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1756411 1763694 1806682 C1B119710BA C1B119710BB, C1B119710BC HELLA 8FC351000431 VALEO 814297 VAN WEZEL, 18005592 MAGNETI MARELLI 350203870000 DENSO DCN10042 AKS, DASIS 092056N DELPHI CF20243 NISSENS 940285 4SEASONS 43608, VEMO V25620047 AVA QUALITY COOLING FD5592 KALE 357315 MAHLE, AC9000P AC9000S JDEUS M7120690 AUTOGAMMA 107148 KOYORAD, CD321129 WALKER PRODUCTS WCD00422 EACLIMA 30C22031 / Core Width [mm]: 378
£107.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF Air Conditioning Condenser fits Mazda 6 2007-2013 1.8 2.0 2.2 2.5
£100.87
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 350345 Air conditioning condenser
£175.39
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Condenser 35956 NRF AC Conditioning Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£63.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 350479 Air conditioning condenser
£138.64
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 35885 Air conditioning condenser
£83.86
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery