Genuine Stihl 16-inch/ 40cm Rollomatic E-Chainsaw Bar

Stihl STIHL Rollomatic E.325 1.6 mm Guide bar, recommended for chainsaw models STIHL - MS 230/250, MS 231/251

Genuine Stihl 16-inch/ 40cm Rollomatic E-Chainsaw Bar

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.95
Delivery from £8.85

Genuine Stihl 16-inch/ 40cm Rollomatic E-Chainsaw Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Genuine Stihl 16-inch/ 40cm Rollomatic E-Chainsaw Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 16-inch/ 40cm Rollomatic E-Chainsaw Bar

Cheapest offer

Standard guide bar, laminated construction with sprocket nose (SN). Stihl Rollomatic E Chain guide, recommended for chainsaw models STIHL - MS 230/250, MS 231/251, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl
£62.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bar For STIHL Chainsaw 240 260 1.6 3'25 40 Cm 30030006813 T
£42.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 14-inch/35cm Rollomatic Mini Chainsaw Bar
£43.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Stihl Chainsaw 12" Guide Bar - 3005 008 3405 / 30050083405 - 1/4" x 1.1mm/0.043
£34.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Stihl Genuine 3003 000 5231 25-inch Guide Bar Rollomatic
£86.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl 3005-000-4805 Rollomatic E Chainsaw Guide Bar, Size 12inch | Charlies
£32.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery