Genuine Stihl 16" Guide Bar for 039 044 MS362 400 441 461 500i 661 Chainsaws
STIHL 16" Rollomatic E Chainsaw Guide Bar For 3/8" 1.6mm 60 Links 3003 000 5213
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £5.80
STIHL CHAINSAW GUIDE BAR 16" ROLLOMATIC E GUIDE BAR 3/8" 1.6MM 3003 000 5213
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £32.17
Stihl Genuine 3003 000 5231 25-inch Guide Bar Rollomatic
£86.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 16-inch/ 40cm Rollomatic E-Chainsaw Bar
£62.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.85
Stihl Genuine 3003 000 5221 20-inch Guide Bar Rollomatic
£63.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine STIHL Rollomatic E 14" Chainsaw Guide Bar 3005 000 4809
£37.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Similar products
Bar For STIHL Chainsaw 240 260 1.6 3'25 40 Cm 30030006813 T
£42.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 1.4mm Round Line Cord 16m Strimmer Line Brushcutter 0000 930 2284
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl STIHL Rollomatic E.325 1.6 mm Guide bar, recommended for chainsaw models STIHL - MS 230/250, MS 231/251
£62.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.85
Stihl 1.4mm Round Line Cord 16m Strimmer Line Brushcutter 0000 930 2284 Genuine
£11.20
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chainsaw Service Kit 16 For MS661 Genuine STIHL Part No 11440074101 Chainsaw
£31.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery