Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 60 Pieces, Multi

Geomag Glitter Panels Recycled, 536, White

Used Offers from

Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 60 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geomag Glitter Panels Recycled, 536, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Glitter Recycled Set 60 Piece

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Geomag Glitter Panels Recycled, 536, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.38
Free Delivery

Glitter Panels Recycled, 536, White

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 60 Pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 60 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Geomag Glitter Panels 60 Pieces

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Geomag Glitter Panels Recycled, 536, White

£40.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Geomag Classic Magnetic Glitter Panels - 142 Pieces
£89.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Geomag 533 Glitter Magnetic Construction Set, Multicolor, 3 Years to 8 Years, 68 Pieces
£38.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 60 Pieces - White
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 60 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Geomag Glitter Panels 60-piece set comes with 28 multicoloured glittery magnetic rods, 28 steel spheres and also comes with 2 x glittery panels and 2 x bases. The super-stylish Glitter line dedicated to fans of sparkly colours is now in 100% eco-friendly recycled plastic. Keep the beautiful glitter storage box on you! It will be the envy of all your friends.. Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. It also comes with 3 x pocket sized storage boxes, so you can keep your Geomag rods and spheres with you at all times and keeps everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. Suits ages 3 years +. Features: The Geomag Glitter Panels 60-piece set comes with 28 multicoloured glittery magnetic rods, 28 steel spheres and also comes with 2 x glittery panels and 2 x bases The super-stylish Glitter line dedicated to fans of spa
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk