Geomag Glow & 25 Pcs One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geomag Glow Recycled Plastic Magnetic Shapes - 25 Pieces, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geomag Glow Recycled Set 25 Piece

2-4 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.99

Geomag Glow Recycled Plastic Magnetic Shapes - 25 Pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, Magnetic Bars Glowing in the Dark, 25-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Geomag Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, Magnetic Bars Glowing in the Dark, 25-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

£21.19
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, Magnetic Bars Glowing in the Dark, 25-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.19
Delivery from £13.99

Geomag Glow Recycled Plastic Magnetic Shapes - 25 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Geomag Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, Magnetic Bars Glowing in the Dark, 25-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.22
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet 480 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 228 mm
Master (outer) case length 360 mm
Master (outer) case height 237 mm
Master (outer) case net weight 3.06 kg
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030099
Harmonized System (HS) code 9503003500

Weight & dimensions

Depth 50 mm
Width 210 mm
Weight 284.3 g

Supplier features

Number of pieces 25 pc(s)

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin Switzerland
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Neodymium magnet toy
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Magnet Yes

Packaging data

Package width 210 mm
Package depth 50 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 368 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Illuminating creations: Glows in the dark!
• Sustainable choice: Crafted from recycled materials.
• Safe play: Non-toxic and robust design.

Similar products

Geomag Glow & 60 Pcs One Colour
£32.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GEOMAG - Glow Recycled Rods, Steel Spheres and Interlocking Panels
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag- Glow Classic, 40 Pieces, 330
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geomag Glow & 25 Pcs One Colour

Cheapest offer

Geomag Glow 25 pcs Watch your Geomag models light up at night, that to the GLOW effect of natural materials that capture and return the sunlight, this comes with 25 pieces, including magnetic rods, spheres and interlocking panels. It also comes with 2 pocket sized storage boxes, so you can keep your Geomag rods and spheres with you at all times and keeps everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. Suits ages 3 years +. Depth: 21 CM Height: 5 CM Width: 17 CM Age Range: 3+ Warning Message: Warning: Adult supervision at all times. Not suitable for children under 3 years Watch your Geomag models light up at night, that to the GLOW effect of natural materials that capture and return the sunlight Comes with 25 pieces, including magnetic rods, spheres and interlocking panels It also comes with a pocket sized storage box, so you can keep your Geomag rods and spheres with you at all times and keeps everything neat The storage boxes are transparent Suits ages 3 years + Geomag combi
£12.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk