Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pieces, Multi

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pieces Geomag Multi 1 Pack

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Magnetic Tiles Gems - 32 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pcs One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pieces | Size: 1 Pack Geomag Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£24.99

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 pieces

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.28
Delivery from £13.99

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32

£32.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pieces, Multi
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 16
£16.64
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pieces | Size: 1 Pack Geomag Multicolor 1 Pack
£19.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Supermag Magnetic Construction Toys Compatible With Geomag & Magna Tiles - (Twin Pack of Both Sets)
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest offer

Magnetic Tiles gems make learning fun: they promote understanding of geometric concepts, STEM skills, teamwork, creativity, emotional intelligence and fine motor skills. Contents: 14 x squares, 10 x equilateral triangles, 4 x long isosceles triangles, 4 x right triangles. All pieces in 4 different colours (red, orange, green, blue). Suits ages 3 years +. Features: With 32 pieces This Magnetic Tiles gems make learning fun: they promote understanding of geometric concepts Contents: 14 x squares, 10 x equilateral triangles, 4 x long isosceles triangles, 4 x right triangles All pieces in 4 different colours (red, orange, green, blue) Suits ages 3 years + Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:23.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Metal And Plastic Model Number: 4101
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk