George Foreman Medium Smokeless Electric Steel Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Dishwasher Safe Plates & Drip tray, Ready to cook light] 1500W 28000

Used Offers from

George Foreman Medium Smokeless Electric Steel Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Dishwasher Safe Plates & Drip tray, Ready to cook light] 1500W 28000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Smokeless Electric Grill, Indoor BBQ Grill Stainless Steel, 1500W

2-3 days
£77.08
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Smokeless Grill - 28000 Smoke

2-5 working days
£109.99

Similar products

George Foreman - Medium Health Grill
£30.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
George Foreman 25810 Medium Fit Grill - Versatile Griddle, Hot Plate and Toastie Machine with Improved Non-Stick Coating and Speedy Heat Up, Black
£40.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean,
£38.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean,
£40.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
George Foreman Medium Smokeless Electric Steel Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Dishwasher Safe Plates & Drip tray, Ready to cook light] 1500W 28000

Cheapest offer

Cut Smoke and Mess - Enjoy tasty, grilled food without smoke and greasy smells filling your kitchen. The Smokeless Technology and Integrated Venting System lets you cook up a feast of flavour Smokeless Technology - Eliminates up to 87% of Smoke (vs George Foreman Classic Grill 24330/56 when grilling 20% fat content beef burgers (113g) with a clean grill and drip tray) 3 X Faster Than An Oven - Designed so it’s 3 X Faster and 70% More Energy Efficient than an conventional oven (when grilling 20% fat content beef burgers (113g) at 190°C) Easy to Clean - The Removable Plates and Drip Tray are wipe clean and also Dishwasher Safe. Cleaning your Smokeless Grill has never been easier 2 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online, Weight: 12.2136093148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk